20/08/2023 |
15:00 |
Mercurius BBC Berchem HSE A |
88 - 79 |
Sobabee Zwijndrecht HSE A |
|
26/08/2023 |
20:00 |
KYD Kortenberg Young Devils HSE A |
- |
Sobabee Zwijndrecht HSE A |
|
30/08/2023 |
20:15 |
BasKet Tongeren HSE C |
78 - 66 |
Sobabee Zwijndrecht HSE A |
|
02/09/2023 |
20:00 |
Koninklijke BBC Scheldejeugd Temse HSE A |
90 - 45 |
Sobabee Zwijndrecht HSE A |
|
16/09/2023 |
20:00 |
Sobabee Zwijndrecht HSE A |
55 - 74 |
Willibies Antwerpen HSE A |
|
23/09/2023 |
20:00 |
Sobabee Zwijndrecht HSE A |
53 - 81 |
Duffel K.B.B.C. HSE A |
|
30/09/2023 |
19:00 |
Zuiderkempen Diamonds HSE A |
101 - 60 |
Sobabee Zwijndrecht HSE A |
|
07/10/2023 |
20:00 |
Sobabee Zwijndrecht HSE A |
61 - 75 |
KBBC T&T Turnhout HSE B |
|
14/10/2023 |
20:00 |
BBC Makeba Mariaburg Brasschaat HSE A |
67 - 47 |
Sobabee Zwijndrecht HSE A |
|
21/10/2023 |
20:00 |
Sobabee Zwijndrecht HSE A |
60 - 73 |
Fellows Legal Brokers Ekeren BBC HSE A |
|
28/10/2023 |
20:00 |
Sobabee Zwijndrecht HSE A |
61 - 75 |
Olicsa Antwerpen HSE A |
|
04/11/2023 |
19:00 |
Titans Basketball Bonheiden HSE A |
86 - 60 |
Sobabee Zwijndrecht HSE A |
|
12/11/2023 |
15:30 |
Sobabee Zwijndrecht HSE A |
62 - 90 |
Phantoms Basket Boom HSE B |
|
26/11/2023 |
17:00 |
Guco Lier HSE C |
80 - 65 |
Sobabee Zwijndrecht HSE A |
|
09/12/2023 |
20:00 |
Sobabee Zwijndrecht HSE A |
86 - 77 |
Basket Stabroek HSE A |
|
16/12/2023 |
20:00 |
Basket Malle HSE A |
81 - 73 |
Sobabee Zwijndrecht HSE A |
|
13/01/2024 |
20:00 |
Sobabee Zwijndrecht HSE A |
93 - 57 |
BBC Geel HSE B |
|
20/01/2024 |
20:00 |
K. Vabco Mol BBC HSE A |
78 - 68 |
Sobabee Zwijndrecht HSE A |
|
27/01/2024 |
19:30 |
Duffel K.B.B.C. HSE A |
73 - 68 |
Sobabee Zwijndrecht HSE A |
|
03/02/2024 |
19:00 |
Sobabee Zwijndrecht HSE A |
92 - 72 |
Zuiderkempen Diamonds HSE A |
|
17/02/2024 |
18:00 |
KBBC T&T Turnhout HSE B |
99 - 49 |
Sobabee Zwijndrecht HSE A |
|
24/02/2024 |
20:00 |
Sobabee Zwijndrecht HSE A |
75 - 58 |
BBC Makeba Mariaburg Brasschaat HSE A |
|
02/03/2024 |
20:30 |
Fellows Legal Brokers Ekeren BBC HSE A |
85 - 94 |
Sobabee Zwijndrecht HSE A |
|
09/03/2024 |
20:00 |
Sobabee Zwijndrecht HSE A |
64 - 91 |
Titans Basketball Bonheiden HSE A |
|
16/03/2024 |
18:00 |
Phantoms Basket Boom HSE B |
97 - 65 |
Sobabee Zwijndrecht HSE A |
|
23/03/2024 |
21:00 |
Olicsa Antwerpen HSE A |
55 - 66 |
Sobabee Zwijndrecht HSE A |
|
13/04/2024 |
20:00 |
Sobabee Zwijndrecht HSE A |
67 - 88 |
Guco Lier HSE C |
|
20/04/2024 |
20:00 |
Basket Stabroek HSE A |
79 - 98 |
Sobabee Zwijndrecht HSE A |
|
27/04/2024 |
20:00 |
Sobabee Zwijndrecht HSE A |
75 - 74 |
Basket Malle HSE A |
|
04/05/2024 |
20:30 |
BBC Geel HSE B |
- |
Sobabee Zwijndrecht HSE A |
|
11/05/2024 |
20:00 |
Sobabee Zwijndrecht HSE A |
- |
K. Vabco Mol BBC HSE A |
|